RacingTraX

2020 BlueWater Parker "425" presented by JIMCO

Unofficial Leader Board

All timing is unofficial and does not take into account any penalties or adjustments made by race officials. We do our best to keep everything accurate, but the official results will be released following the completion of the race.

Compare Class Leaders →
Pos Racer # START RM50 RM100 LAP 2 RM50 RM100 LAP 3 RM50 RM100 FINISH Difference
Pos Racer # START RM50 RM100 LAP 2 RM50 RM100 LAP 3 RM50 RM100 FINISH Difference
1st conner mcmullen 1020 07:17:50 +00:44:21 +01:29:00 +02:26:50 +03:09:51 +03:53:30 +04:49:56 +05:33:29 +06:16:30 +06:52:04 -
2nd Chase Warren 1088 07:25:01 +00:46:25 +01:30:41 +02:26:04 +03:10:07 +03:53:55 +04:49:32 +05:34:23 +06:18:02 +07:11:16 +00:19:12
3rd Brent Fox 1075 07:22:59 +00:47:03 +01:31:12 +02:34:12 +03:19:17 +04:03:52 +05:04:07 +05:50:14 +06:34:58 +07:13:05 +00:21:01
4th Robert Leclair 1006 07:32:10 +00:46:35 +01:32:40 +02:33:41 +03:20:42 +04:07:15 +05:07:27 +05:54:31 +06:40:58 +07:20:59 +00:28:55
5th Peter Hajas 1080 07:31:06 +00:47:18 +01:32:44 +02:37:12 +03:22:30 +04:08:33 +05:09:14 +05:55:54 +06:42:16 +07:22:13 +00:30:09
6th N8 Martino 1022 07:28:10 +00:48:37 +01:35:24 +02:36:00 +03:21:46 +04:07:21 +05:08:26 +05:55:09 +06:41:41 +07:22:22 +00:30:18
7th Joe Jepsen 1084 07:39:16 +00:50:08 +01:37:10 +02:39:42 +03:27:58 +04:15:20 +05:17:40 +06:06:10 +06:54:11 +07:35:47 +00:43:43
8th Will Heaton 1089 07:41:24 +00:46:49 +01:32:44 +02:32:19 +03:21:03 +04:07:52 +05:16:59 +06:08:31 +06:57:47 +07:42:11 +00:50:07
9th Andrew Yurcho 1042 07:38:17 +00:50:51 +01:38:50 +02:41:18 +03:30:05 +04:18:04 +05:31:26 +06:21:35 +07:10:44 +07:53:12 +01:01:08
10th Wheeler Morgan 1024 07:21:55 +00:46:29 +02:27:35 +03:27:40 +04:12:26 +04:56:59 +06:02:37 +06:47:35 +07:31:47 +08:09:41 +01:17:37
11th George Marsh 1074 07:41:22 +00:54:13 +01:54:08 +03:12:31 +04:02:45 +04:58:02 +06:03:41 +06:54:34 +07:49:06 +08:33:21 +01:41:17
12th Jared Sallenbach 1078 07:33:06 +00:47:52 +01:36:06 +02:43:31 +03:30:43 +04:19:35 +05:22:28 +06:09:41 +06:56:47 - -
13th Blaine Conrad 1012 07:19:58 +00:45:02 +01:28:26 +02:26:40 +03:10:41 +03:55:29 +05:00:29 +05:49:47 - - -
14th Rob Archibald 1096 07:24:11 +00:47:04 +01:43:09 +02:45:09 +05:16:20 +06:02:20 +07:07:57 +07:53:24 - - -
15th COREY GOIN 1036 07:29:00 +00:48:07 +01:34:42 +02:34:35 +03:19:42 +04:05:18 +05:06:30 - - - -
16th MATT RUSICH 1045 07:34:07 - - +02:31:13 +03:17:14 - - - - - -
17th Nick Cunningham 1046 07:35:13 +00:48:08 +01:59:55 +03:16:36 +04:04:11 - - - - - -
18th Jared Teague 1047 07:40:32 +00:47:31 +01:34:23 +02:41:43 - - - - - - -
19th Tanner James 1093 07:40:03 +00:47:49 +01:32:30 - - - - - - - -
20th madix bailey, Brandon Bailey 1029 07:37:38 +00:49:06 +01:37:12 - - - - - - - -
21st JJ Schnarr 1062 07:37:28 +00:54:49 +01:45:47 - - - - - - - -
22nd Trevor Rasmussen 1082 07:26:02 +00:46:17 - - - - - - - - -
23rd Hank Winter 1097 07:30:01 +00:47:49 - - - - - - - - -
24th Ed pierce 1091 07:36:17 +00:49:13 - - - - - - - - -
25th Dave Mason Jr. 1065 07:27:03 +00:53:31 - - - - - - - - -